THEME BY
'AIZU
hover on the pictures to know me // last update in may '17

back
Intro

AIZU | 18 | MY
an unemployed person atm. secretly an lowkey online writer in some websites. a full time otaku and gamer. a very awkward potato but once we click, we gotta be mash potatoes together!

// HORROR // ARTS // KIDS! // NEKO AND SHIBA INU // BANDS // MYTHOLOGY // BOOKS // GAMEEESSS // PHOTOGRAPHY
Fav?

BAE!! haha jk

ANIME
//TOKYO GHOUL //SHINGEKI NO KYOJIN //PANDORA HEARTS //KUROSHITSUJI //DEADMAN WONDERLAND // FREE //KUROKO NO BASUKE //ALL GHIBLI STUDIO'S ANIME

BANDS
//ONE OK ROCK //SEKAI NO OWARI //TWENTY ONE PILOTS //BRING ME THE HORIZON //PIERCE THE VEIL // SLEEPING WITH SIRENS //A SKYLIT DRIVE // and more :)

GAMES
right now i only play mobile, psp and ps4 games
// CORPSE PARTY //GOD EATER //PERSONA 5 // CALL OF DUTY //PES 2013 //FIFA 2017 // NFS UNDERCOVER //HARVEST MOON (lol) // and more :)
Currently

WATCHING/READING


Shingeki no Kyojin s2
Detective Conan
19 days
Death Parade

fragile.